ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 20-24
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 25-29
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
3 MICHALIS TEKERTALIS
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΥΡΚΟΣ
     
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 30-34
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
6 SEMIH ALTUNEL
7 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΟΤΣΟΣ
9 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗΣ
10 EMILIOS ZACHILAS
12 SERKAN AKSEL
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 35-39
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
13 EDUARD BUDA
14 ANDREAS DIAKOMICHALIS
15 KIRYKOS KARTELIAS
16 MICHAL BUCEK
17 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ
18 BARLAS KAZANCI
19 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΛΙΟΥΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ
20 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΙΟΥ
21 ALEXANDROS RALLIS
22 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
23 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ
24 RORY FISHER
25 YIANNIS KARYOFYLLIS
26 DIMITRIS LEKKOS
27 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ
28 YIGIT DUYGUN
29 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ
30 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ
31 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
     
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 40-44
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
33 FATIH PEKIN
34 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΣ
36 MICHALIS MOISIADIS
37 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
38 SERHAN TUNCER
39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ
40 COSTAS CHATZINIKOLAS
41 NICKOS MOSCHIS
42 SEBASTIAN DR. LONGRÉE
43 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΕΪΖΙΔΗΣ
44 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΖΑΣ
45 SOTIRIOS DEDES
46 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
47 MICHALIS MOURTZIS
48 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ
49 KLEANTHIS NIARIS
50 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
51 IGNATIOS KALIKATZAROS
52 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
53 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
54 KARAKOSTAS YIANNIS
55 ATES BERNA
56 PANTELIS SARANTIS
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 45-49
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
57 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ
58 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
59 CONOR BUCKLEY
60 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ
61 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
62 GOKHAN BILGEN
63 CHRISTOS IOANNOU
64 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
66 YIANNIS PARAPOLAS
69 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΚΙΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ
70 SPIROS MICHALOUDIS
71 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
     
74 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ
76 KONSTANTINOS MOURIKIS
77 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ
78 ZAFIRIS KAGIOPOULOS
80 MICHALIS MICHAS
81 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 50-54
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
79 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΙΣΠΟΣ
82 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΜΑΤΣΗΣ
83 GERASIMOS GRAPSAS
85 GERRY DOUGLAS
86 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
87 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ
88 ADRIANOS KOMBOPOULOS
89 MARTIN BERNHART
90 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 55-59
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
91 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
92 DMITRIS KONTOU
93 KARI KAUPPINEN
94 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
95 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ
96 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΕΡΓΗΣ
97 DAVID LEWIS
98 MAURIZIO RANDO
99 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ
100 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΙΑΣ
103 CASALENUOVO OSVALDO
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 60-64
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
101 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ

 

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 30-34
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
5 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΓΟΝΙΟΥ
8 RACHELE GABRIELE
11 ΦΩΤΙΑ ΛΥΡΙΣΤΗ
     
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 40-44
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
32 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
102 ΖΑΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΠΙΝΑ
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 45-49
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
65 ΜANIA BIKOF
67 CELINE BUCKLEY
68 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΜΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΗ
75 MARINETTA KATSOUPA
     
     
     
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 50-54
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ
84 ANNA CANEPA

 

ΟΜΑΔΙΚΕΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ

ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟ ΤΡΕΞΙΜΟ
106 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
107 PEOPLE AND PEOPLE TEAM ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΛΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
108 ROADS RUNNERS KYPRIADIS GIORGOS NIKOS LYBEROPOULOS NIKOS FLEVARIS
109 ΚΑΦΕΔΕΣ  ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
110 ΚΤΗΜΑ  ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΤΖΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΖΙΔΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ
111 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΛΑΣΤΕΙΟ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΙΔΕΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
112 PONERO ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΕΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΜΕΝΑΓΑΣ
113 TWO AND A HALF MEN ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ
114 WAR ZONE ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΥ
115 321 TEAM DIMITRA ALEKOU ATHANASIOS KOUVARAS MARIOS KALTSIS
116 NRG SQUAD PAPAGEORGIOU IOANNIS DIMITRIS KALAMARAS PSIRROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
117 SLEEPLESS CHALLENGE ΦΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΚΑΡΗΣ
118 GRENADERS ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΪΡΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
119 LEO PASCALE VALE JURGEN SAURENS JURGEN SAURENS
120 GOLD TEAM ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΙΤΖΗΛΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ